Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 173995

173995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07f/3nvylx3w24p78jzjo3r92y3jg1fttqkt.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a gated complex in the Universal area. The apartments are fully equipped with all necessary furniture, household appliances, including a dishwasher, iron, vacuum cleaner, dishes, linen, towels. There is a large balcony. The owner has the opportunity to visit three swimming pools, including an indoor one for use in the cold season, and a gym. The complex also has a restaurant, spa, pharmacy, shops and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№173995
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
320 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:56
173995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Interesting