Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 173341

173341
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dde/avi8wfnx1gcecbt5u9cd7w30gakm9kqc.JPG
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale modern 4-bedroom house located next to the Heritage school, Palodeia district, Limassol. The house is fully furnished with high-quality furniture and equipped with household appliances. Energy efficiency class A+. Wiring for electric heating. Large bedrooms: 24m2 22m2, 21m2 and 18m2. Garage for 4 cars.

Read more
Object
№173341
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
630 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
1 300 000 EUR
3 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:49
173341
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/vw6c6c1xdumt83mkjnw5shva89vwhr5i.JPG
№ 213299
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9b/1088_820_2/w36ajlo6memft3mgmco23q3l7dh24i1x.jpeg
№ 212285
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe8/1088_820_2/u4ynzcicx1w84a3xa6ra6l4tkduts7l2.jpg
№ 198285
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/29pw1ulwnorczmkepey5kocai3eulucl.jpeg
№ 183756
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
670 000 EUR
3 722 EUR/m2
Interesting