Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 172981

172981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e94/1920_1080_2/m2euvyrqxleebcrrvorkwup0pdvsdo3r.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Neapolis, Limassol. The complex consists of 9 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, on the last 4th floor there is an apartment and one penthouse with a roof garden. The project is ideally located between the city center and the waterfront, which provides easy access to all amenities. There is a covered parking space for each apartment. The cost includes air conditioners, underfloor heating, 2 kW solar panels for electricity.

Read more
Object
№172981
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T16:55
172981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Interesting