Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 172619

172619
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1920_1080_2/v0ax2guhgh331pvl8uci53iu8x14ptv4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 17 apartments spread over 5 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. There is a parking space for each apartment. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

One of the key advantages is walking distance to the famous Finikoudes beach. Convenient transportation guarantees easy access to all areas of the city and beyond, which makes your travel as comfortable as possible. In the immediate vicinity of the house there are numerous shops, restaurants, cafes and other necessary services that provide convenience and comfort for everyday life. Despite the central location, the area is characterized by peace and quiet. This apartment will be an ideal choice for both living and profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№172619
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:25
172619
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/2pf1hsyhn81ocb3we6iqtm9i0ade1vxk.jpg
№ 193175
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 461 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
3 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 181136
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/636/szv0n09lc5eo9pccjg3otg32pmo0duna.jpg
№ 156489
Sea View
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting