Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171871

171871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c02/susmqecg99glvh5aihwo0d7466ngylv1.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century. The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to novelty.

Read more
Object
№171871
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
1130 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 120 000 EUR + VAT
8 480 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:50
171871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/ipvngz9fs61c1p9ndsh5su8gc4a83sxq.jpg
№ 202408
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 398 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bac/1088_820_2/6q0dt9w56fyb75s8h8v4bqj5hj64bz41.jpg
№ 173250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
401 000 EUR+VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
Interesting