Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171825

171825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ed/ex2u08xox8bp0o5p0pcbja2b3jfpe1eo.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom apartment in a gated residential complex with a communal swimming pool. Furnished. Equipped with household appliances. Air conditioning in all rooms. Central heating, plus solar panel heating. Spacious living room, separate kitchen, 4 bedrooms (2 of them with bathrooms), 4 bathrooms, guest toilet, balcony. Covered veranda with sea view. Covered parking. The title is available. Located in a quiet area of Agios Tychonas, a 15-minute drive from international schools, a 5-minute drive from Limassol city center. The beach is 50 m away.

Read more
Object
№171825
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
680 000 EUR
3 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:42
171825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210512
First coastline
Total area: 427 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 495 m2
4 267 000 EUR+VAT
9 993 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
№ 127538
Plot Size: 832 m2
65 000 EUR+VAT
78 EUR/m2
Interesting