Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171637

171637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39b/6iyumtaw1wls30ng2h0f5pcp3skhzpvx.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a complex under construction in the very center of the Limassol tourist zone, in Germasogeia. The project is located in the most prestigious and quiet residential area of Limassol - Papas. 500 meters to the sandy beach of Dasudi with eucalyptus park. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, sauna and covered parking. Parquet floor. Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms. High ceilings (3.15 m). High-security entrance doors. Water floor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№171637
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR + VAT
8 073 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:48
171637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/833/1088_820_2/fr5si4oat709znnjhdji7aul9898oirs.jpg
№ 205600
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
278 500 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting