Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171535

171535
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1a/rocqzakv3q422bd47u549l9c83e4rafd.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in the fashionable complex Aphrodite Hills (Aphrodite Hills), Paphos. The complex includes an 18-hole Championship Golf Course designed by former golf legend Tony Jacklin, an exclusive club located in a stunning location overlooking the sea, just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. The villa includes a swimming pool and garage, as well as uncovered parking. A large plot in one of the most expensive places on the island.

Read more
Object
№171535
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
380 m2
Indoor area:
266 m2
Land area:
1078 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 071 000 EUR + VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:13
171535
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2282 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
New
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/cj09soqdh4kbq3ncra6ams7iexj6c3w9.jpg
№ 124300
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Interesting