Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 124300

124300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7f/cj09soqdh4kbq3ncra6ams7iexj6c3w9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex under construction, located in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. This modern apartment building offers 9 luxury apartments, each designed with comfort and functionality in mind. There are two spacious one-bedroom apartments on each floor, and the top of the complex is an elegant three-bedroom penthouse on the top floor with a huge terrace and a cozy roof garden.

All apartments in the complex have spacious balconies, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the views of the Strovolos area. For the convenience of residents, covered parking spaces are provided with the possibility of charging electric vehicles — an ideal solution for electric car owners. In addition, each tenant will have a personal storage room.

The location of the complex allows residents to enjoy all the advantages of the urban infrastructure: within walking distance are the private GESY clinic, modern pharmacies, several educational institutions, including a school, as well as supermarkets and a variety of restaurants serving local and international cuisine.

These apartments are an ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort, style and modernity, as well as a convenient location close to all necessary services and transport links.

Read more
Object
№124300
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:54
124300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting