Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 171307

171307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75f/rmhh5crzxqu3mxok1q9y0qi3u3snok1v.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern beautiful villa with panoramic views, located in a quiet area on a dead-end street in the prestigious Germasogeia area. The villa has a built-up area of 650 m2 and a plot of 1200 m2. The house includes 5 spacious bedrooms (all with bathrooms) and an additional space for a sixth bedroom. Two large guest rooms, a spacious kitchen, a separate large dining room, a well-maintained garden, a barbecue area and a large swimming pool. There is also a room with a safe and many other luxury benefits. The perfect combination of comfort, style and privacy in one of the best areas of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№171307
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
650 m2
Indoor area:
650 m2
Land area:
1200 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
4 500 000 EUR
6 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:37
171307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/4cbyequc76q1rbvgd8l1pjmv2aysrkpk.jpg
№ 209020
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b04/1088_820_2/7x1kovs54wde31d7yp2428xs6co72xgb.jpg
№ 196543
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 190 000 EUR
2 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/554/1088_820_2/a5llpw1ar15avgew9u0ef60dlywt9wti.jpg
№ 160303
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/205/1088_820_2/u3f5mmiw34hl5hvj94wnyye9p967c6sr.jpg
№ 160287
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
271 000 EUR+VAT
3 080 EUR/m2
Interesting