Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188615

188615
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/484/jdhs3z80q84fv3mzj86k48meseau7nl4.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Athienou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex with high standards of construction, thermal insulation and thoughtful layouts. Bright rooms, high-quality finishes and convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads make this property an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№188615
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
15800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:52
188615
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/xml3gqr4we7thfkfupl9a805pcgknpv9.jpg
№ 204667
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/277/1088_820_2/5ilephv2gixpsyzjftnzk8n53lkt26qm.jpg
№ 192930
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb5/pz4at37u2bmni95wdg014r803kzlcy22.jpg
№ 105221
Ready business-Nursery home
Total area: 750 m2
Plot Size: 1171 m2
1 550 000 EUR
2 067 EUR/m2
Interesting