Photo 1
Submit a request

Hotel in Paphos № 105221

105221
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb5/pz4at37u2bmni95wdg014r803kzlcy22.jpg
1525
Ready business-Nursery home
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Furniture
Kitchen
Staff room
Reception
Лицензия на бизнес
Description:

For sale is a 17-bedroom nursing home with double beds for nurses with bathrooms, a large living room, a large sitting area, a kitchen, a library, an office, a reception desk, a basement, a laundry room, large covered verandas. The location is just 100 meters from cafes, restaurants, boutiques, a bank, government buildings, office buildings and supermarkets. The complex has all the licenses of a nursing home and has been on the Paphos market for 25 years. It is located close to archaeological sites and historical sites, a 15-minute drive from Paphos, the international airport, just a 15-minute drive from Latchi Marina and just a 5-minute drive from the golf resort.

Read more
Object
№105221
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
750 m2
Land area:
1171 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
12000 m
1 550 000 EUR
2 067 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:51
105221
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/xml3gqr4we7thfkfupl9a805pcgknpv9.jpg
№ 204667
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
Interesting