Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170995

170995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/823/jgcnwn1ifwqsqgy8nftviwdeuoknxflk.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The complex has 9 single, 6 double and 6 three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. Very close to JUMBO, McDonald's and Alfamega is Kato Polemidia. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№170995
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
182 000 EUR + VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:56
170995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/ldj0lse0ukcn0fm4o4ahkgpmkrgh70au.jpeg
№ 209544
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03b/1088_820_2/k74m0ctqbhyhezk5t5lur5n8tl82uqrb.jpeg
№ 207985
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f43/1088_820_2/g4cv8pjj2xadhmndywurzav66i6ndmkk.jpg
№ 198389
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
7 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e38/1088_820_2/0f5z2p2dcm64ffq4rc6y01dse6q4oopp.jpg
№ 136094
ROI (rent): 5.7%
2 500 000 EUR
3 968 EUR/m2
Interesting