Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198389

198389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f43/g4cv8pjj2xadhmndywurzav66i6ndmkk.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a premium complex located in the heart of the tourist area of Limassol, just 800 m from the sea. This luxurious four-storey residence with a stunning roof garden offers 14 carefully designed apartments. Get ready to get acquainted with the true perfection and the highest standards of finishing and luxurious design of our complex. Enjoy luxury in them on their own roof terraces with a private pool.

Read more
Object
№198389
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
7 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:03
198389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dfa/1088_820_2/b3ap8017nc3c041lk9zeperhe84i388f.jpeg
№ 207836
Total area: 25 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
9 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e49/pbcxkpir0qdycxdko8j26resg948k4zi.jpeg
№ 178870
Total area: 791 m2
Plot Size: 815 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 183 EUR/m2
3 600 000 EUR
Interesting