Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 170332

170332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e9/1920_1080_2/4v14z7zqn83po3jjcvb6m82x2q9qj1wt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with two bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Deryneia, Famagusta. The complex is located in a developed area with good transport accessibility, close to all necessary infrastructure — shops, cafes, schools and medical institutions. Large windows and covered verandas provide natural light and a cozy atmosphere, and high-quality building materials guarantee reliability and long service life. This is an excellent solution for those who are looking for comfortable and modern housing in a quiet area with the prospect of rising costs.

Read more
Object
№170332
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:13
170332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a6/1088_820_2/x1nu6zz71dc3m0160kuoaf9nh54y4yzu.jpeg
№ 212191
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206535
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4de/1088_820_2/02sltibccwdezyopapo853pusmf2h138.jpg
№ 205289
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
№ 193540
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
Interesting