Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 169901

169901
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0e0/2k96g4ccvtofgbd03lbqku6ws7x2z37t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the Vergina area, Larnaca. There are 14 apartments in the complex: 10 double and 4 single. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered terrace. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space for a car.

The area is conveniently located at the intersection of important transport arteries. The municipality is just a short drive from Larnaca International Airport and provides convenient access to Limassol and Nicosia. This is an area that combines everything necessary for a comfortable and high-quality life: convenient location, well-developed educational and cultural infrastructure, sports facilities and unique natural areas. Its rapid development makes the Vergina area attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№169901
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:53
169901
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210502
First coastline
Total area: 539 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 625 m2
6 262 000 EUR+VAT
11 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/no3wj39p5032km71z1735bordj11l0t9.jpeg
№ 210115
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/142/1088_820_2/tqi4yav1rj3b9d8is7dj9upy1wra3ht1.jpg
№ 208182
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 206159
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
267 500 EUR+VAT
2 229 EUR/m2
302 500 EUR
Interesting