Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206159

206159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/954/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. The project consists of 8 buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex also has a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa center, a car wash and pet care services, as well as concierge services, laundry and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№206159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
267 500 EUR + VAT
2 229 EUR/m2
302 500 EUR
2026-06-23T19:31
206159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210502
First coastline
Total area: 539 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 625 m2
6 262 000 EUR+VAT
11 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/adb/1088_820_2/igwqex6pscg8webb1h87xnh11alsydtb.jpg
№ 208675
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 868 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/b4wu45gqracb8j5v3lq54l2406ss2k4x.jpg
№ 180910
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/jgcnwn1ifwqsqgy8nftviwdeuoknxflk.jpeg
№ 171003
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
187 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
Interesting