Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia №210115

210115
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/409/no3wj39p5032km71z1735bordj11l0t9.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

A 42 m2 double apartment for rent in Engomi, Nicosia. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, 1 bathroom with a full bath and a balcony. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with kitchen equipment and a washing machine. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 5-storey building. The property is located in the Mall of Engomi area and only 5 minutes from the University of Nicosia, making it a great option for students or a couple.

Read more
Object
№210115
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
42 m2
Indoor area:
42 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
1 100 EUR
26 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:51
210115
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1120 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/cbum5p5hzoqlz7w1cvqccd33huqnmwqy.jpeg
№ 218613
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/1wpb5c8fs5b6bw64t0rvrjqw2dqcwlkv.jpeg
№ 218612
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/t39fchf6o1ix0f2o4wxrta2vye48ovk6.jpg
№ 217963
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/809/1088_820_2/dxj5o887zh5za0uzgqk0pej2xrvo3wpd.jpeg
№ 217843
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb7/1088_820_2/gv24e16nvruqaooyh2hlmunp1nlaomjs.jpg
№ 156281
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 894 EUR/m2
Interesting