Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210502

210502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/167/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
Description:

For sale a luxury villa with a swimming pool, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210502
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
539 m2
Indoor area:
477 m2
Land area:
625 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 262 000 EUR + VAT
11 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:30
210502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/b4wu45gqracb8j5v3lq54l2406ss2k4x.jpg
№ 180910
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cef/1088_820_2/zh317atge9lt58n8qsj8ydcsvoud818y.jpg
№ 161201
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 391 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
3 021 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/88d/1088_820_2/pccgwmfx354ozms9dtv50eioznuv7dji.jpeg
№ 158155
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/fpjcxf4ik4h82hmwuuamhqwwxhj4aqyx.jpeg
№ 133801
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 785 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
Interesting