Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 169074

169074
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee1/tvq59a56ampclnpbyid3rfnb9hwlfenv.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The building consists of 4 floors and offers 10 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project is characterized by modern design and the use of high-quality materials. Living area of 94 m2, covered veranda of 15 m2.

Read more
Object
№169074
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 523 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:41
169074
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d6b/1088_820_2/mw2l51ga2qqsmcm1sm7seqg8428fnb8e.jpg
№ 202867
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
8 477 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 196198
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193099
Plot Size: 721 m2
367 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f98/1088_820_2/63gy918u80jukq3ssk2nytgpqsetbrpk.jpg
№ 133592
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 3866 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting