Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 196198

196198
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1920_1080_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
Description:

House for sale with a covered area of 140 m2 in the tourist area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The house includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a balcony and a garden. The residence is fully furnished, with air conditioning systems installed in all rooms. Covered veranda with sea view. The property is located directly on the first line of the sea, only 50 meters away. The house is detached, after major repairs. Covered parking is provided. Nearby there are restaurants, cafes, minimarkets, a pharmacy and a beauty salon. There is a title to the house.

Read more
Object
№196198
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1999
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:51
196198
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2187 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/48b/1088_820_2/vcfpnn33rzggqdk28qcd0vbdofzji19i.jpg
№ 207845
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdd/1088_820_2/yw2m57eyigc21j6b7d1bpjq20bmcgf8e.jpg
№ 196189
Total area: 4536 m2
1 200 000 EUR
265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134110
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/e6mu0oh06r2jnmu5voc2w0gdxdzf89ro.jpg
№ 94990
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 613 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
Interesting