Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 167091

167091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/637/1920_1080_2/8om7iufa3924hyeko1vw39g5qn7fosed.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a gated community. The project is a carefully selected collection of residences, including four spacious two—bedroom apartments and two exquisite three-bedroom apartments, one of which is a stunning penthouse. Each house is designed with meticulous attention to detail, which provides the perfect combination of modern elegance and comfort, with an open plan, high-quality finishes and private balconies that let in natural light and offer serene views. Enjoy the convenience of a communal pool just a few steps from your door, perfect for a refreshing swim. Next to the pool you will find well-equipped showers and toilets, and each apartment has enough storage space next to an indoor parking space. The state-of-the-art VRF system provides year-round comfort, and underfloor heating adds extra warmth during the winter months.

Specifications:

VRF technology, Thermal aluminum windows, Communal pool, Solar water heater, Laminate floors in the bedrooms, Dedicated and guest parking, Dedicated storage, Shared locker rooms, Closed project, Elevator, landscaped area, Class A energy efficiency, proximity to facilities and amenities, private, quiet area, high-quality materials, individual interior, individual cabinets and cabinets, tiled floors in all living areas

Read more
Object
№167091
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:47
167091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Interesting