Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 166542

166542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1f/c4m69qisfkemnet7fz348osgorxu93lq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the picturesque suburb of Tremithousa, Paphos. The villas are made in compliance with European quality standards, have a high level of energy efficiency (Class A) and antiseismic characteristics. Each residence offers from 2 to 4 bedrooms, a spacious interior area of 88 to 145 m2, as well as covered verandas, terraces, and some have their own roof gardens with a barbecue area, pergola, sink, and utilities for water and electricity. Interior finishes include European-level tiles and sanitary ware, kitchen surfaces made of technogranite, high-quality joinery and built-in furniture. Modern entrance doors with fire protection, aluminum windows with thermal insulation, air conditioning, heated towel rails and security systems (video surveillance and alarm) are installed. The complex provides electric charging stations for cars, connection to a central sewer system, solar water heaters and a well-developed drainage system for stormwater and wastewater.

Read more
Object
№166542
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
231 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:38
166542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ca/1088_820_2/9f2hjf1o88drhutkk28ap4r5gtu16o52.jpg
№ 207905
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 316 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f83/0iqngxbkd32d7o8mh57siyxnl90ub64l.jpeg
№ 151446
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c57/1088_820_2/ae5pxjpg52b8gdcbdvt8tp8bi2ihjjt7.jpg
№ 129656
Total area: 93 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 301 EUR/m2
Interesting