Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 166535

166535
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/563/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the picturesque suburb of Tremithousa, Paphos. The villas are made in compliance with European quality standards, have a high level of energy efficiency (Class A) and antiseismic characteristics. Each residence offers from 2 to 4 bedrooms, a spacious interior area of 88 to 145 m2, as well as covered verandas, terraces, and some have their own roof gardens with a barbecue area, pergola, sink, and utilities for water and electricity. Interior finishes include European-level tiles and sanitary ware, kitchen surfaces made of technogranite, high-quality joinery and built-in furniture. Modern entrance doors with fire protection, aluminum windows with thermal insulation, air conditioning, heated towel rails and security systems (video surveillance and alarm) are installed. The complex provides electric charging stations for cars, connection to a central sewer system, solar water heaters and a well-developed drainage system for stormwater and wastewater.

Read more
Object
№166535
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Land area:
86 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:41
166535
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1057 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/98lyw0285vvjdrwdpt1chi7m5kql715j.jpeg
№ 216885
Close to the sea!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 115 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30a/1088_820_2/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
№ 216812
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1088_820_2/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
№ 216808
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d6b/1088_820_2/mw2l51ga2qqsmcm1sm7seqg8428fnb8e.jpg
№ 202867
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
8 477 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 196198
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193099
Plot Size: 721 m2
367 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee1/1088_820_2/tvq59a56ampclnpbyid3rfnb9hwlfenv.jpeg
№ 169074
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 523 EUR/m2
Interesting