Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 165974

165974
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32c/fdxb3b2pn6hzz0q9st2m4mfz62c0s0cv.jpeg
Description:

A four-bedroom detached villa is for sale in the Lakatameia area of Nicosia. The total covered area is 230 m², and the plot measures 270 m². Built in 2007, the house is spread over three levels and includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a guest WC, one en-suite bathroom, an attic, and a storage room. It is fully air-conditioned in all areas and is semi-furnished. The property also features a garden, balconies with 27 m² of covered terraces and 20 m² of uncovered space, and a covered parking area. Title deed is ready for transfer.

Read more
Object
№165974
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
183 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2007
405 000 EUR
1 761 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:35
165974
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/y931wrlsh348mdot1zpbk00mlxokqe63.jpg
№ 208716
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 201582
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/iz8a2mj849f24bro1g8oj0jg34o3989z.jpg
№ 184947
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
463 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
Interesting