Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 165844

165844
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/euo68ba4emwehegmcbc2azu16pd59c2r.jpg
Description:

A three-bedroom bungalow with a garden is for sale, located in a quiet location in the Tala district on a dead-end street. Gas heating, air conditioning, fireplace. Sea view. Fully furnished.

Read more
Object
№165844
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
648 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
585 000 EUR
3 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:28
165844
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/qrvaht7p6w4xmwkjqoqg29hosovhpsm3.jpg
№ 207400
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/e2r7exc0z4x8uiz1jjkqjxy29m5xwnym.jpeg
№ 204340
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3b/1088_820_2/lp1lgajo11tp7eapnv6oryqil4r7nobp.jpg
№ 202860
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 2
474 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/li3kfjto68g3mvht9pumxd8yu94zsjyh.jpg
№ 195199
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 106 m2
436 500 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Interesting