Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 218349

218349
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1920_1080_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Kissonerga area, Paphos. The house is located just a few minutes from the sea and close to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, cafes, restaurants and public transport stops. The convenient location ensures high profitability — more than 6.5% — and guarantees stable growth in the capital value of the property in the future.

This offer is especially advantageous because at a price that usually involves buying an apartment in a similar location, you are purchasing a full-fledged villa with a private pool, air conditioning, a set of household appliances, a built-in barbecue area, a 5 kW solar system, automatic gates and an alarm system. Wiring for the installation of central heating is also provided.

This property format ensures maximum return on every square meter and is ideal for your own living. The villa combines comfort, modern facilities and high investment potential.

Read more
Object
№218349
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
137 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
340 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:46
218349
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Interesting