Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 165256

165256
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebc/b3ookplxbrmplpzknh2qptdqycz2w734.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom villa for sale in Episkopi, Pafos. The interior spaces, which are perfectly planned to the highest standards, will ensure your comfortable stay. The villa consists of a cozy living room, a modern kitchen and comfortable bedrooms. The VRV system will control the temperature regime, and underfloor heating is also provided. You can also relax on the large verandas and balconies. In the courtyard there is a garden and a large swimming pool 3 by 6 meters. The complex of 9 luxury villas is located in a picturesque landscape among the hills, famous for the almond and olive trees growing here. It is ideal for people who appreciate style, comfort and beauty, and also want to settle in a calm and quiet place. Access to the main intercity highway, beaches, the city of Paphos and the airport is very easy, the car journey to the main amenities will take no more than half an hour.

Read more
Object
№165256
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Land area:
373 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:07
165256
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab9/1088_820_2/e69eha99wg0legqmuiiaty195oxcnky5.jpg
№ 190271
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/ug2x2gwzhwhrzpe7vkp2czhkg1czajon.jpeg
№ 182180
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 182 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/194/vc2wzxjbsurqnsh91iiyzguo6nprblme.jpg
№ 110302
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 830 m2
990 000 EUR
3 667 EUR/m2
Interesting