Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164987

164987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/102/ptq2wz3j2u6p41aff9icjtgymh6vexta.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164987
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:43
164987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e24/1088_820_2/vf7hpeo3o55pmq14w920caje6l0r4ajr.jpg
№ 203495
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac8/8zr2ww7jx2b2gst53asp2eg6otc8916x.jpeg
№ 188310
Plot Size: 6760 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
111 EUR/m2
Interesting