Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164815

164815
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/508/lqbajxx9esejw5el0gmw4nkhldwqqo5k.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Limassol in one of the best areas of the city. Spacious layouts, large covered verandas, reliable developer. Covered Parking, storage room. Good accessibility to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№164815
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
3 681 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:53
164815
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/j5jvzn9ib4ft212yud1tiq4mvd8ejqfl.jpeg
№ 214101
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/ellvaovi2w9rvhyducqu10gr1r1jxs37.jpg
№ 209885
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
134 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/bxw9mlyr4xz5p3fsnibgwohe8krnpr6v.jpeg
№ 190350
Total area: 40 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
8 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/vc2e37pe11h3lco241ftzonqizt6suej.jpeg
№ 164966
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
Interesting