Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164140

164140
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1920_1080_2/334yvwsuc44gnk0yzm5o17t261ob0shu.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale, located in the prestigious area of Potamos Germasogeia. Each property is equipped with premium finishes: VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, electric vehicle charging station for each apartment, high ceilings (more than 3 meters), video intercom with facial recognition function, interior design consultation, automatic parking gates and a water heater with Wi-Fi control. Please note that FF&E services (furniture, fixtures and equipment) are not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№164140
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 000 EUR + VAT
7 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:01
164140
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting