Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 164081

164081
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/196/6c0d1ncdxkjqkilmrnplwhy9ycw99zyz.jpeg
290
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in Nicosia, Strovolos district is for sale. The plot belongs to the residential area of Κα4 (120% of the building, 50% of the coverage) 3 floors, 13.5 meters, has an irregular shape. The plot is located in a developed area, the entire urban infrastructure is nearby. A bargain is possible.

Read more
Object
№164081
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
558 m2
Storey:
3
Zone:
Κα4
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
50
500 000 EUR
896 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:14
164081
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206775
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
208 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
Interesting