Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 163563

163563
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b3/i0ltajhmyjbg5ial1qzlxxu3un59z5xp.jpeg
420
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa under construction, located in the village of Mandria, Paphos. The property is decorated with high quality materials, equipped with high-quality plumbing and satellite TV. The residence is within walking distance of famous sandy beaches and other amenities such as bars and local taverns. The complex is complemented by spacious interiors and exteriors, parking and abundant vegetation adjacent to the complex. It is close to all major roads and motorways and is located a short drive from amenities and attractions such as "Petra tou Romiou", Aphrodite's birthplace, international golf courses, five-star resorts, public and private schools, shopping malls and the traditional villages of Kuklia and Anarita.

Read more
Object
№163563
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:49
163563
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/790/04a7psfhz3unds24wd96630p1bh17dxx.jpeg
№ 204776
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/iae2r3jt3yw2z51c811vexewb95ax5i3.jpg
№ 169121
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150874
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 505 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48b/1088_820_2/a1t3ocmngrdhhz9nku4ii2r977jpcg0i.jpg
№ 111500
Hotel for investment.
Interesting