Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 163120

163120
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1920_1080_2/9la5gyddgtwr3bomuigflxyggpoxa92o.jpg
621
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the quiet and picturesque village of Salamiou, Paphos, located in a mountainous area, just 6 km northeast of Kelokedara. The site is located next to the village center and directly next to the Medical Center. The ideal place to build a country house is suitable for those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city and enjoy the clean air and measured village life. The price is negotiable.

Read more
Object
№163120
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
530 m2
30 000 EUR
57 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:38
163120
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcc/1088_820_2/w1huhczfype3eh038qlmcn5uils0jzmj.jpg
№ 197037
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 339 EUR/m2
Interesting