Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 163079

163079
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a85/kzafhad2u6actuqzcp2nko5ft3oqozsj.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Larnaca, Drosia, ideal for a comfortable stay or profitable investment. The apartment includes a spacious living room, kitchen and balcony. The materials used for the construction are of the highest quality, ensuring durability and thermal insulation. The apartment is designed in a modern style, emphasizing its elegance and functionality. The complex provides covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№163079
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 477 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:49
163079
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d02/1088_820_2/btjcbxp5ok4p04kaauiry1v4j84zq71l.jpg
№ 210254
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 162 m2
704 000 EUR+VAT
5 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/vsu1ztc1d2xxym70q1l1lkv6ep1myp00.jpeg
№ 204019
Total area: 117 m2
550 000 EUR
4 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202138
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting