Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 162514

162514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88b/1920_1080_2/xvtc8kcpywacl74xycl3738guv1bs3rm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale, located in the area of Polis, Paphos, next to a long sandy beach. Coastal development of townhouses with 2 and 3 bedrooms and villas. The residence is part of a complex that has a large communal swimming pool and landscaped gardens. The sea is only 200 meters away. Private parking, convenient access to the main road. This property is tastefully designed and fully equipped with electrical appliances, built-in wardrobes, granite kitchen and has an improved bathroom finish.

Read more
Object
№162514
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Land area:
343 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
486 000 EUR + VAT
3 710 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:34
162514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Interesting