Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161524

161524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/ja4o829pfa9vzzgmerkico3j1o5pa8xf.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom house + office in Germasogeia area in Limassol. Excellent location within walking distance of the sea, Dasudi Park, shops. The house consists of 3 levels. Ground floor: open plan living room and kitchen, bedroom, guest bathroom. On the second floor: 3 bedrooms (master with shower), bathroom. On the third floor: an additional room (office) and a large veranda with a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№161524
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
850 m
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:16
161524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
№ 200177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/wl90ltzsomu1iddsd6qer49otot42i0j.jpeg
№ 156960
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
261 000 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/zipcq5nyk7bsizljvg6fgp4dfzn4jpx4.jpg
№ 154531
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 217 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
Interesting