Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218638

218638
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a3/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
Description:

Sale of a residential building in Germasogeya Columbia, Limassol. The building has 2 levels - first level is 2 bedrooms apartment with bathroom, separate kitchen and storage room, second level is also 2 bedrooms apartment with open plan kitchen/living area and bathroom. There is also a parking space, garden and swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№218638
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
484 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2004
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:46
218638
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec5/1088_820_2/dbwoc4gh4i3n45xjlx1oieh1k8wifai7.jpeg
№ 218060
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
Interesting