Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 161505

161505
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/35c/10b1jg0muslqg7mm2k2860rbwx46rah0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

A new residential complex in the picturesque area of Parekklisia (Limassol) with good access to all urban infrastructure. The project of the complex includes 22 plots and 22 villas with modern design and thoughtful layouts for a comfortable and comfortable life. An excellent investment offer. For the construction of villas, materials corresponding to the highest standards of quality and comfort are used, walls and roofs are insulated, double-glazed windows, solar panels, electric water heaters are installed. The interior design of the villas is made using high-quality materials for interior decoration, air conditioners are provided in all rooms and electric heating and external shutters for windows, bathrooms are made using high-quality sanitary appliances. A parking space is provided for each villa.

Read more
Object
№161505
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
430 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:43
161505
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/880/1088_820_2/v3eyay7177b56a68yv790y1n11ed9xxn.jpeg
№ 207896
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR
6 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/piim3kq547o6zfhm2pnztewmh4imku9j.jpg
№ 203690
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 460 000 EUR
7 411 EUR/m2
Interesting