Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 161416

161416
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72f/1dv023x51m95va5zjn16gw31bi8gdah7.jpg
Description:

For sale: a three-bedroom apartment in the Strovolos area of Nicosia. Situated on the first floor of a well-maintained three-storey building constructed in 2009, the apartment offers 130 m² of internal space and a 25 m² covered veranda. It features three bedrooms, two bathrooms including an en-suite in the master bedroom, and a separate laundry room. The apartment is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, a power-operated external blinds system, and individually controlled underfloor heating. It includes two covered parking spaces, a storage room, and an elevator. The building is professionally managed by a property management company.

Read more
Object
№161416
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2009
270 000 EUR
1 742 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:57
161416
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting