Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161203

161203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/zfk9okc345w6nylj7x3lwji65c984k39.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

House for sale in Doros, Limassol. The project consists of 11 beautiful villas on plots from 317 to 841 m2. A unique complex of luxury residences in a picturesque village, houses of various layouts: from cozy two-room bungalows to luxurious 6-bedroom villas. Each house is equipped with its own swimming pool, underfloor heating and exclusive sliding windows, providing the highest level of comfort and style framed by stunning canyon and mountain views. Excellent layouts, excellent area, reliable developer, high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№161203
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
374 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
19000 m
710 000 EUR + VAT
3 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:26
161203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f9/1088_820_2/1ug9zi9dgiddpoho6msbf0031t721i5g.JPG
№ 208106
Front Residence!
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 700 000 EUR+VAT
16 332 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/b0afj7gwtibfs9bi2dfrlqu8zp3nz0yz.jpeg
№ 191129
Near Akadimias Park.
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 254 EUR/m2
Interesting