Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 160618

160618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/024/30j858uc78r4teg3fegtd0sjsxt565a7.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a prestigious residential complex located just 700 meters from the Mediterranean coast and within walking distance from the famous Dasoudi beach and the green eucalyptus park.

This modern boutique complex consists of just 19 stylish apartments, including 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, as well as two impressive 3 bedroom penthouses with private rooftop terraces and pools. The architecture of the complex combines modern design with natural wooden accents and panoramic windows, filling the space with light and a sense of spaciousness.

The apartment offers an open floor plan, thoughtful design, a high level of comfort and privacy. Residents have at their disposal a covered parking lot, a private storage room, a guarded enclosed area, a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a modern gym and a landscaped garden with relaxation and social areas.

An ideal choice for those who appreciate the quality of life, style and proximity to the sea in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№160618
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 000 EUR + VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:14
160618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201353
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
Interesting