Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 160585

160585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0a/g3vjaaptp90pntu63m4tvoitestp25f3.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy and bright house located on a quiet dead-end street in one of the most luxurious areas of Limassol - Kalogiroi. The house is new, no one lived. Underfloor heating, VRV system and smart home are installed. The property is fully equipped with household appliances and furniture. Swimming pool. Roof deck with the possibility of installing a Jacuzzi. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№160585
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
478 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
900 000 EUR + VAT
5 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:03
160585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20f/1088_820_2/h0z8et3cav265hqfm3vy0qtw8s67nu3n.jpg
№ 202950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR
1 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e29/1088_820_2/emwcsdxxunyme03xl8bwb91w6l2hc0wf.jpg
№ 192948
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
380 000 EUR+VAT
5 758 EUR/m2
Interesting