Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 159984

159984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6f/ex4zf0ccuyx9frkod5x35zxpy0etqri0.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a residential building with a communal pool in the heart of the tourist area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol, just 200 meters from the sea and close to all amenities. The apartment consists of 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, covered veranda of 18 m2, parking, storage room. The building has an elevator. There is an option to install a swimming pool/Jacuzzi on the roof for penthouses.

Read more
Object
№159984
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
441 000 EUR + VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:01
159984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/fux7fohp9165stgb5ic3zmq0upf3vh7o.jpg
№ 205041
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 363 m2
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/183/wvfasu49p17tq8tqor1plilqzgavdzhe.jpeg
№ 165701
Plot Size: 23769 m2
9 300 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
Interesting