Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159171

159171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1920_1080_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159171
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:29
159171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/43x95im959nrbnpri39b9nkocdh382n0.jpg
№ 208553
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
378 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1088_820_2/z197s50drmuigav1kjf3tpqi0wbwashi.jpeg
№ 198251
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
№ 179088
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1088_820_2/0um1hyvksj0vd1bj211e47qvf4cregr6.jpg
№ 164691
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
838 000 EUR
5 662 EUR/m2