Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 198251

198251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/739/z197s50drmuigav1kjf3tpqi0wbwashi.jpeg
Description:

Ultra-exclusive villa for sale (off-plan) in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. This author's residence was created for the elite and combines sculptural architecture, absolute privacy and the comfort level of a premium resort. The villa is located on an elevated plot of 650 m2 with panoramic sea views and occupies 366 m2 of carefully designed living space distributed over three levels connected by a private elevator.

On the main level there is an elegant open-plan living and dining area, a spacious covered veranda and three private parking spaces — an ideal space for receiving guests and daily life. The ground floor includes three luxurious en-suite bedrooms, a laundry room, a private kitchenette and a master wing with an office, a panoramic veranda with sea views, a bathroom with a double sink, a shower and a bathtub, as well as a rear terrace with a private Jacuzzi.

The lower level turns the house into a full-fledged private resort: an additional bedroom with a bathroom (for guests or staff), large storage rooms, a barbecue area with a summer kitchen, a bathroom by the pool, a covered veranda, a private 5 × 12 m pool and a multifunctional sports field (tennis, padel, volleyball or basketball).

The villa is equipped with underfloor heating, a smart home system, high ceilings and panoramic glazing. The location in a prestigious area provides peace, privacy, quick access to beaches, restaurants, infrastructure and highways. A unique offer for those who are looking for not just a house, but a status residence of the highest level.

Read more
Object
№198251
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
366 m2
Indoor area:
366 m2
Land area:
650 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 831 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:26
198251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
837 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
№ 215995
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f52/l14hptt3jg3osyh5d2cajelwr60z7xeg.jpeg
№ 215479
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 263 m2
390 000 EUR
1 950 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/574/vixgsf7iq8qffph6dx18eba3iu3w2jco.jpeg
№ 208820
2 studios in Agia Napa center
Total area: 70 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b3/z0ryt93rptsrmdsg55euva7ihy057om9.JPG
№ 208112
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
820 000 EUR+VAT
10 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/b1mdd769vbtvcp7euoqc6ngcmk2l35if.jpg
№ 194726
Rooftop garden
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/cb7vidrraq3n65b059icd4sntlhfkttv.jpeg
№ 188819
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2