Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164691

164691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1920_1080_2/0um1hyvksj0vd1bj211e47qvf4cregr6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. The project includes bungalows and villas on large plots with panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms, an office and large verandas. There is also a fireplace. The complex has swimming pools, gardens, barbecue areas. The villas are located a few minutes from the highway, the city center, the hospital, the shopping center and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№164691
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
366 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
838 000 EUR
5 662 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:30
164691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6545 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
№ 179088
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2