Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 158373

158373
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d9/1920_1080_2/rbkimmy6q5low12r8nipi3zcal5ne48c.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern villa with a swimming pool in a new project, Monagroulli district, Limassol. The project consists of 6 houses. The ground floor accommodates a spacious living room, an open-plan kitchen with high-end appliances, a dining area, two bedrooms and a guest toilet. On the second floor there are two bedrooms, each with its own dressing room and bathroom, with fantastic mountain views. High quality materials are used in construction. Air conditioning and underfloor heating in all rooms. All windows have electric sun blinds. Electric gates to the complex, video surveillance. Home alarm system. Photovoltaic panels for generating electricity. The Smart Home system.

Read more
Object
№158373
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
962 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
899 000 EUR + VAT
4 086 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:57
158373
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting