Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 158153

158153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/77a/th6zlyk2ng1i9uraprmqgqp0mkle51nh.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158153
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:00
158153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209230
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 377 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d1/1088_820_2/u3iozz8agi995cvt7z0x2axb3yj0jh0m.jpeg
№ 181828
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
783 500 EUR
6 754 EUR/m2
Interesting