Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 158111

158111
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/283/rcbs6mopihhk3t81hs66l0rh5gpkmu5d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a double apartment in a new residential complex in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. The complex consists of four floors and includes a total of 8 apartments, two on each floor. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, bathroom, guest WC and two verandas. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. There is a roof garden for apartments on the fourth floor.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project provides for the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system. There is also parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located in a well-built area, very quiet, but with easy access to all public places and attractions of the city.

Read more
Object
№158111
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:55
158111
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/kj2qld1c3lrhvqcg19bxwjrkqhjm4y7u.jpg
№ 211606
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d8/cnlvvwv9nylqjto7buncl8atxfgjo48w.jpeg
№ 203409
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a13/1088_820_2/1bkojak6yuvgt1dvdfp6ko9433gkaxnp.jpg
№ 197364
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/hu89ee43vsk5v2aa1gw230c5v09rd2xt.jpg
№ 196838
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2